Harley Curtis
Chesterfield FC
National League League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
National League League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Ipswich
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Harley Curtis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 77' | |||
National League | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 77' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (3.) | Dorking (17.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (1.) | Fylde (18.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (1.) | Oxford City (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (3.) | Hartlepool (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | H | (1.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Wealdstone (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | Rochdale (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | H | (1.) | Bromley (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/23 | H | (1.) | York City (20.) | 4:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | Barnet (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/23 | A | (1.) | Southend United (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/23 | A | (1.) | Woking (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/23 | H | (1.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/16/23 | A | (1.) | Hartlepool (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/23 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/23 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/24 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/24 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/16/24 | H | (1.) | Altrincham (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/23/24 | H | (1.) | Woking (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/24 | H | (1.) | Southend United (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/3/24 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/6/24 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/24 | H | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/24 | A | (1.) | Bromley (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/24 | H | (1.) | Rochdale (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/27/24 | A | (1.) | Barnet (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/2/24 | A | (1.) | Dorking (21.) | 4:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | Fylde (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/24 | H | (1.) | Oxford City (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | Oldham Athletic (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/20/24 | A | (1.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/24 | H | (1.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 3:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | York City (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/24 | H | (1.) | Kidderminster (21.) | 1:3 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Wealdstone (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/15/24 | A | (1.) | Gateshead (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |