#44 Ibrahima Cissé
www.fc-ural.ru
Stats of Ibrahima Cissé
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | - | - | - | 4 | 17 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.690' | ||
Premier Liga | 21 | - | - | - | 3 | 14 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.334' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 193' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 163' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Ural (7.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Ural (7.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Orenburg (14.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2023 | Ural (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Baltika (14.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (3.) | 4:0 | DM | 21' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Ural (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Ural (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Ural (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Rostov (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:4 | DM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Ural (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | KS Samara (4.) | Ural (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Ural (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 11' | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Pari NN (9.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ural (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Ural (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90 + 6' | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Ural (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Ural | Rostov | 0:1 | DM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Ural (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Ural (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | May 29, 2024 | Ural | Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | Jun 1, 2024 | Akron Togliatti | Ural | 1:2 | DM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Jul 25, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Ural | 2:1 | Knee surgery | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 8, 2023 | Ural | Rostov | 1:0 | Knee surgery | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 29, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Ural | 2:1 | DM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
Group B | Sep 20, 2023 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 4:2 on pens | DM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
Group B | Oct 3, 2023 | Ural | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 2, 2023 | Rostov | Ural | 2:1 | DM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | Mar 13, 2024 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 2:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Apr 17, 2024 | Ural | Rostov | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |