1fnl.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1980 (43)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Nizhniy Novgorod
- 1st league debut: 20.10.2012
Profile
Name in home country:
Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 19, 1980 (43)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Nizhniy Novgorod
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Chertanovo | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Andrey Savin | Nikita Matiescu | Ivan Medvedev | ||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | Salyut Belgorod | Chelyabinsk | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | Artur Sukharev | Vadim Troynenkov | ? | ||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | S. Kostroma | Ufa | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Shalva Tsiklauri | Arseniy Novikov | Yuliya Krivorotova |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Alania Vl. | 1:0 | 9 | 2 | - | - | Yakov Kleptsov | Yaroslav Kalinichenko | Dmitri Prokopov |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | KamAZ (9.) | Tyumen (2.) | 2:1 | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Kuban (17.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Khimki (3.) | Enisey (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Shinnik (9.) | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (11.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 4:0 | 6 | - | - | - | Aleksandr Chekalin | Sergey Yadrov | Kirill Garafutdinov | ||||||
20 | Nov 25, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | Neftekhimik (13.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3:0 | - | - | 1 | 1 | Aleksey Ermilov | Artem Perov | Danil Kashirin | ||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | KamAZ (13.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | Artem Perov | Almir Khatmullin | Danil Kashirin | ||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Shinnik (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Mikhail Kistanov | Fedor Valyavin | Andrey Prokopov | ||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Leningradets (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Sergey Yadrov | Rustam Ravilov | Artem Smolin | ||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Volgar (16.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Viktor Medvedev | Almir Khatmullin | Mikhail Yakovlev |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Astrakhan (4.) | Legion (5.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Mikhail Kistanov | Vitaliy Zholobov | ? |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Nosta (4.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Fedor Valyavin | Mikhail Kistanov | Mikhail Yakovlev |