Record Third Division 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1.38 |
11:8 |
- |
Away record |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1.86 |
11:10 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
1.60 |
22:18 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (2.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
ENAD (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
APEA Akrotiri (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
6 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (8.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (1.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
8 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
9 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
ENAD (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
APEA Akrotiri (4.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
ENAD (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
APEA Akrotiri (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
THOI Lakatamias (8.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
6 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
7 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
PO Ormidias (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Chalkanoras (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (5.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kouris Erimis (5.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Latsion (12.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Thu Dec 22, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Elia Lythrod. (16.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
15 |
Sat Jan 14, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
APONA Anagyias (12.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
Table section Third Division 22/23