- Date of birth/Age: Aug 12, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Zwickau
- Club: FSV Zwickau
- Referee: since 2014
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | Markranstädt | Mo. Marienberg | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | RSV Eintracht (14.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2024 | SV Sparta (3.) | TuS Makkabi (6.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) | Magdeburg II (5.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | FCE Wernigerode (13.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (15.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Mo. Marienberg (14.) | SC Freital (8.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | FCE Wernigerode (10.) | Sandersdorf (7.) | 1:6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | VfL Halle 96 (12.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 18, 2024 | VfB Auerbach (4.) | Bischofswerda (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | E. Cottbus U17 (7.) | St. Pauli U17 (13.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Hertha BSC U17 (4.) | D. Dresden U17 (9.) | 1:4 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | U. Berlin U17 (8.) | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | D. Dresden U17 (9.) | Chemnitz U17 (7.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | RB Leipzig U17 (1.) | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ingolstadt U17 (14.) | Hoffenheim U17 (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Nürnberg U17 (3.) | Mainz 05 U17 (10.) | 4:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | Nürnberg U17 (4.) | Frankfurt U17 (1.) | 4:4 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Regensburg U17 (10.) | Hoffenheim U17 (5.) | 1:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | Ingolstadt U17 (12.) | TSV 1860 U17 (13.) | 2:3 | 11 | - | - | - |