Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lok | 0:1 | Wacker (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.079 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 2:1 | VSG (13.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBS | 1:1 | Vikt (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
327 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 1:1 | ZFC (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.860 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Auer | 4:0 | BFV 08 (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
405 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FC RWE | 0:4 | Füwa (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.832 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
74' | ||||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 4:1 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
217 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Budi | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
341 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BFC | 2:0 | B03 (7.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.013 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 32 | 41 | 74 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 32 | 29 | 67 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 32 | 17 | 58 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 32 | 19 | 56 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 32 | 15 | 51 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 32 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 32 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | G. Halberstadt | 32 | 4 | 42 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 32 | -7 | 42 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | -17 | 42 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 32 | 12 | 40 | |
12 | U. Fürstenwalde | 32 | -13 | 39 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 32 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 32 | -7 | 36 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 32 | -22 | 33 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 32 | -29 | 31 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 32 | -27 | 27 | |
18 | Budissa Bautzen | 32 | -25 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...