KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.50 | 15:13 | 1.067 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0.92 | 8:12 | 890 |
Overall balance | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1.21 | 23:25 | 978 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 15, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Delin Izhevsk | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo Kirov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 AET | ||
Third Round | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 3, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 16, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Mon Aug 22, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Mon Aug 29, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nosta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
10 | Tue Sep 13, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:0 | |
12 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
14 | Thu Oct 6, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Oct 11, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
16 | Mon Oct 17, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.240 | 1:0 | |
19 | Tue Apr 18, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.040 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
25 | Thu May 25, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
26 | Tue May 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 |