KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Miejski Stadion Sportowy KSZO w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim 7.430 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2.41 | 41:14 | 724 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 20:22 | 212 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.71 | 61:36 | 468 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 927 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 999 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Korona Kielce II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 30, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | LKS Lagow (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 464 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 4-3-2-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 332 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 5:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.129 | 0:1 | |
19 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 596 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (9.) | ? | 750 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | Unknown | H | (6.) | LKS Lagow (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | ? | 800 | 4:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | ? | 320 | 0:4 | |
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | ? | 1.848 | 2:1 | |
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lublinianka (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Cracovia II (5.) | ? | 489 | 4:0 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | 45 | 74 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | 32 | 68 | |
3 | Wieczysta | 34 | 40 | 67 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 25 | 58 | |
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 34 | 21 | 54 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | 8 | 52 |