Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Braci Gadajów 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1.94 | 29:13 | 149 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.17 | 34:35 | 33 |
Overall balance | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 1.56 | 63:48 | 91 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Mamry Gizycko (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bron Radom (2.) | ? | 347 | 1:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (16.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz II (1.) | ? | 318 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | GKS Wikielec (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (17.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 238 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 7:11 PM | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Blonianka (19.) | ? | 259 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | 224 | 0:3 | |
13 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Aleksandrow L. (19.) | ? | 328 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | KS Kutno (7.) | ? | 195 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Znicz Biala P. (13.) | ? | 177 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Legia II (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | P. Bialobrzegi (10.) | ? | 176 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mamry Gizycko (17.) | ? | 158 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (16.) | ? | 217 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Wed Apr 20, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | GKS Wikielec (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
28 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ? | 237 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blonianka (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
31 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Aleksandrow L. (18.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
34 | Fri May 27, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Kutno (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
36 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Znicz Biala P. (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
37 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Legia II (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (14.) | ? | 5:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 36 | 12 | 59 | |
4 | Legia II | 36 | 22 | 58 | |
5 | Blonianka | 36 | -1 | 57 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 36 | 15 | 56 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 36 | 11 | 54 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 36 | -10 | 53 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 36 | 8 | 52 |