Legia Warsaw II
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 1 5.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Legia Training Center 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 40:31 | 12 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 26:17 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 1.62 | 66:48 | 6 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 30, 2022 | 4:15 PM | H | Wisla Kraków | 3-4-2-1 | 0:5 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Lechia Tomaszow (18.) | 3-5-2 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Blonianka (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 6:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | LKS Lodz II (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:7 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 3-5-2 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Thu Nov 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legionovia (3.) | 3-5-2 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Blonianka (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | P. Bialobrzegi (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:4 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Legionovia (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Legionovia | 34 | 28 | 64 | |
3 | Pogon Grodzisk | 34 | 23 | 64 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 21 | 61 | |
5 | Legia II | 34 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 34 | 3 | 53 | |
8 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 34 | 12 | 52 |