Luki-Energia Velikie Luki
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Express Stadion 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 11:9 | 1.392 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.92 | 8:14 | 891 |
Overall balance | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1.08 | 19:23 | 1.142 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 4:2 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-4-1-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.750 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.850 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kolomna (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 4-4-1-1 | 330 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Murom (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | CRFSO Smolensk (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 600 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 230 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Apr 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Murom (9.) | ? | 1.720 | 1:0 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:1 |