Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 27:13 | 642 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.46 | 22:19 | 1.412 |
Overall balance | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1.73 | 49:32 | 1.027 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu May 14, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | Soyuz-Gazprom | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Gornyak Uchaly (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue May 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed May 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
5 | Thu May 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | ? | 3.650 | 1:1 | |
6 | Thu Jun 3, 2010 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Khimik (6.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
7 | Thu Jun 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 | |
8 | Fri Jun 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | Unknown | H | (6.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (7.) | ? | 550 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sun Jul 4, 2010 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Akad. Togliatti (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Jul 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
12 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
13 | Fri Jul 23, 2010 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Tyumen (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
15 | Tue Aug 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:4 | |
17 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
18 | Tue Sep 7, 2010 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Khimik (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
19 | Mon Sep 13, 2010 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Nosta (12.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
20 | Mon Sep 20, 2010 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
21 | Mon Sep 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | (4.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (11.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
22 | Mon Oct 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | ? | 600 | 5:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
24 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (5.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Gornyak Uchaly (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 |