Nenad Adamovic
www.fcneman.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 12, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Topola
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Serbia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Nenad Adamovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 102 | 16 | 9 | 13 / - / - | 7.816' | ||||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.365' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 1 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.920' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 834' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.874' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.399' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 424' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7/14/13 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | A | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Belshina (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (2.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/14 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | 34' | |||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/14 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (4.) | Granit (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (3.) | Naftan (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (2.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:4 | LM | 1 | 74' | 79' | ||||||||
12 | 6/27/15 | A | (2.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 56' | 64' | |||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Granit (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:2 | RM | 51' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/5/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (2.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:3 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (4.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/16 | A | (3.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (6.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (2.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | A | (4.) | Isloch (9.) | 3:1 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | H | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/18 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/18 | A | (2.) | Luch (15.) | 0:2 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/18 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/21/18 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/18 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | H | (3.) | Isloch (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | H | (3.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 5:1 | RM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Luch (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/18 | H | (4.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
24 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/19/18 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/31/18 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | A | (4.) | Isloch (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (4.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
9 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | Slavia (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | H | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/18/22 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 1:3 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/25/22 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/3/22 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/16/22 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/12/22 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:0 | Broken cheekbone | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/22 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 0:0 | Broken cheekbone | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/22 | H | (9.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | Broken cheekbone | |||||||||||
14 | 8/31/22 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:3 | Broken cheekbone | |||||||||||
20 | 9/4/22 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/22 | A | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/2/22 | A | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/9/22 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | A | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/20/22 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/22 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/30/22 | H | (9.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 33 | 2 | 5 |
Centre-Forward | 20 | 7 | 1 |
Left Midfield | 20 | 5 | 3 |
Central Midfield | 17 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U19 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
- | May 3, 2006 | 3 | - |