#8 Omar Nabizada
SV Halstenbek
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Omar Nabizada
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 13 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.298' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 31 | 13 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.298' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (17.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (10.) | Concordia (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/23 | A | (10.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (8.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (13.) | Alsterbrüder (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | H | (12.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | A | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (13.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | 4:4 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (14.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/23 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/23 | H | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/23 | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/26/24 | A | FC Süderelbe | 0:2 | 82' | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/4/24 | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 3:3 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/16/24 | A | (12.) | Concordia (14.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | A | (11.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (11.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 4:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/19/24 | H | (11.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | A | (11.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 3:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 7:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | H | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/24 | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 39' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/24 | H | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 1:2 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | A | (12.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 84' | 81' | |||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | A | (12.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |