Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
0.78 |
23:34 |
146 |
Away record |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
0.56 |
19:51 |
293 |
Overall balance |
36 |
5 |
9 |
22 |
0.67 |
42:85 |
219 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 2, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
4-2-3-1 |
380 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 1, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Błyskawica Gać (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
380 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
ROW Rybnik (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
0:5 |
3 |
Wed Aug 12, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (14.) |
? |
400 |
7:1 |
5 |
Wed Oct 21, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (15.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 29, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (16.) |
? |
600 |
4:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 5, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (8.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Goczalkowice (6.) |
? |
600 |
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik II (9.) |
? |
150 |
4:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Polonia-Stal (19.) |
? |
200 |
4:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ruch Chorzow (1.) |
? |
4.188 |
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (14.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (8.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (17.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
15 |
Wed Nov 18, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (2.) |
? |
x |
4:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Lubin II (4.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Polonia Bytom (2.) |
? |
x |
3:2 |
18 |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (8.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (13.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Błyskawica Gać (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
ROW Rybnik (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:4 |
22 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 3, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (10.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (16.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (4.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 24, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Goczalkowice (6.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
28 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik II (12.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
29 |
Wed May 5, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Polonia-Stal (19.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
30 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ruch Chorzow (1.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
31 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (14.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
32 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (12.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
33 |
Wed May 26, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (15.) |
? |
230 |
4:0 |
34 |
Sat May 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (3.) |
? |
150 |
3:3 |
35 |
Wed Jun 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lubin II (5.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
36 |
Sat Jun 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Polonia Bytom (2.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
37 |
Sat Jun 12, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
38 |
Sat Jun 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |