Prva Nogometna Liga
Croatia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 327
- Foreigners: 72 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €136k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Int Za | 1:0 | Orijen (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrik Kolaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) NKS | 1:1 | Jarun (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vedran Jelencic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Opatij | 2:2 | Varaz (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ante Terzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Cibali | 1:0 | Osije2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ante Culina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Kustos | 0:0 | Dubrav (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Goran Pecaric | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Sesvet (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Antonio Skobic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CrZmij | 1:0 | Rudes (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Antunovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BijBrd | 2:0 | Dugopo (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Turcin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Nogometna Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bijelo Brdo | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
2 | NK Jarun | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | NK Rudes | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | NK Orijent 1919 | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | NK Dugopolje | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Croat. Zmijavci | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
7 | NK Varazdin | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | NK Dubrava ZG | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | NK Opatija | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Din. Zagreb II | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Cibalia | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | NK Osijek II | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | NK Solin | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
14 | NK Sesvete | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Inter Zapresic | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | NK Kustosija | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...