Radebeuler BC 08
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 3 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Weinbergstadion 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.75 | 10:20 | 63 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 16:22 | 83 |
Overall balance | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1.04 | 26:42 | 74 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | Bischofswerda | ? | 285 | 1:2 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (12.) | ? | 67 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rapid Chemnitz (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 37 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Motor Wilsdruff (2.) | ? | 80 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | ? | 77 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | K. Markkleeberg (6.) | ? | 37 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FV Dresden 06 (3.) | ? | 75 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Reichenbach (6.) | ? | 130 | 0:2 | |
8 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | ? | 83 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Borea Dresden (10.) | ? | 130 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Radefelder SV (14.) | ? | 55 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (7.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Empor Glauchau (3.) | ? | 38 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FCO Neugersdorf (11.) | ? | 69 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Markranstädt (4.) | ? | 30 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fort. Chemnitz (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 32 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pirna-Copitz (13.) | ? | 90 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | ? | 28 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Motor Wilsdruff (11.) | ? | 77 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | ? | 99 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | K. Markkleeberg (12.) | ? | 37 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FV Dresden 06 (6.) | ? | 137 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Reichenbach (8.) | ? | 63 | 0:4 | |
23 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | ? | 105 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Borea Dresden (4.) | ? | 130 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Radefelder SV (15.) | ? | 36 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Empor Glauchau (8.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Markranstädt (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fort. Chemnitz | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | Motor Wilsdruff | 25 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 25 | -15 | 28 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 25 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | K. Markkleeberg | 25 | -15 | 22 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 25 | -28 | 19 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 25 | -80 | 4 |