Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Wacker | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.324 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Optik | 4:1 | FCO (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
434 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
56' | ||||
3:1 | 63' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 3:2 | Füwa (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.722 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Lok | 3:0 | ZFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.914 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Budi | 2:0 | Vikt (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
368 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VSG | 0:3 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.055 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBS | 1:2 | B03 (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
513 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Auer | 1:4 | BFC (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
740 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
78' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 1:1 | BFV 08 (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
373 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Bischofswerda | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | W. Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | U. Fürstenwalde | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | G. Halberstadt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | FCO Neugersdorf | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Altglienicke | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Viktoria Berlin | 1 | -2 | -9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...