Rekord Bielsko-Biala
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rekord 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.89 | 43:23 | 180 |
Away record | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1.33 | 28:34 | 89 |
Overall balance | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 1.61 | 71:57 | 135 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | ? | 155 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
4 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (18.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gornik II (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | ? | 2.200 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (6.) | ? | 120 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
14 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lubin II (4.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | ? | x | 3:3 | |
24 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik II (12.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 7:3 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 150 | 8:2 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
36 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | 1:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 36 | 59 | 78 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 36 | 23 | 68 | |
5 | Lubin II | 36 | 28 | 59 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 36 | 14 | 58 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 36 | 1 | 51 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 36 | 7 | 49 | |
9 | Gornik II | 36 | 5 | 49 |