ROW 1964 Rybnik
- Squad size: 12
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion MOSiR w Rybniku 10.304 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 15:14 | 561 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 14:18 | 341 |
Overall balance | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1.22 | 29:32 | 451 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Tue Aug 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | Olimpia Elblag | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 950 | 3:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 596 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | ? | 370 | 4:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (9.) | ? | 400 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
7 | Wed Sep 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | ? | 353 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ruch Zd. (3.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | ? | 346 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | ? | 507 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | ? | 450 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 218 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | ? | 391 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lubin II (17.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | ? | 352 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 |