Ruslan Gordienko
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Pogranichnyi, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Ruslan Gordienko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (20.) | Volgar (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | 71' | ||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (16.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (11.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (12.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (16.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 54' | 76' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (18.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 48' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 70' | 72' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (19.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 42' | |||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | 45' | ||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (21.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 70' | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (21.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (21.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (21.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | 10' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (17.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |