Salamanca CF UDS
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 28.2
- Foreigners: 6 31.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Helmántico 17.341 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 17:12 | 1.093 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.88 | 9:17 | 1.032 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 1.21 | 26:29 | 1.063 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Móstoles (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Leganés B (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bergantiños FC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arenteiro (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | UD Llanera (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | G. Segoviana (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Coruxo FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Navalcarnero (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Real Avilés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arosa SC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 11:45 AM | A | (13.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-4-2 | 350 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Palencia Cristo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 1:2 | |
17 | Wed Feb 23, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | SD Compostela (3.) | 4-4-2 | 900 | 4:2 | |
18 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Móstoles (6.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Leganés B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Bergantiños FC (9.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Arenteiro (14.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Llanera (16.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | G. Segoviana (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Coruxo FC (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 5-3-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Real Avilés (12.) | 5-3-2 | 600 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Arosa SC (14.) | 5-3-2 | 600 | 4:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | UP Langreo (11.) | 5-3-2 | 800 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Palencia Cristo (4.) | 5-3-2 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pontevedra CF (1.) | 5-3-2 | 8.500 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 5-3-2 | 2.000 | 2:1 |