Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
- Squad size: 1
- Average age: 19.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Сатурн поле №2 1.520 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 21:17 | 1.000 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 19:28 | 1.430 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1.23 | 40:45 | 1.215 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Thu May 21, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | ? | 100 | 3:1 AET | ||
Fourth Round | Thu Jun 11, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | Zvezda Serpukho | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Jul 1, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Novgorod | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | Unknown | H | M-O Oskol | ? | 100 | 1:3 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | FK Ryazan | ? | 50 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Tue May 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | Rusichi Orel | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | A | Avangard P. | ? | 600 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Wed May 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | Nika Moskau | ? | 1.200 | 4:0 | ||
6 | Wed May 26, 2010 | Unknown | A | Znamya Truda | ? | 650 | 3:4 | ||
7 | Tue Jun 1, 2010 | Unknown | H | Loko Liski | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Wed Jun 9, 2010 | Unknown | A | Met. Lipetsk | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Wed Jun 16, 2010 | Unknown | H | Spartak Tambov | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Tue Jun 22, 2010 | Unknown | H | Zenit Penza | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Tue Jun 29, 2010 | Unknown | A | Vityaz Podolsk | ? | 500 | 2:3 | ||
12 | Tue Jul 6, 2010 | Unknown | H | Gubkin | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Jul 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Moskau | ? | 800 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | FK Kaluga | ? | 1.200 | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sun Jul 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | Fakel Voronezh | ? | 3.200 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Thu Aug 5, 2010 | Unknown | H | FK Ryazan | ? | 1.200 | 5:3 | ||
17 | Wed Aug 11, 2010 | Unknown | A | Rusichi Orel | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Wed Aug 18, 2010 | Unknown | H | Avangard P. | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | Nika Moskau | ? | 100 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | Unknown | H | Znamya Truda | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Mon Sep 6, 2010 | Unknown | A | Loko Liski | ? | 2.100 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Sep 12, 2010 | Unknown | H | Met. Lipetsk | ? | 800 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sat Sep 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | Spartak Tambov | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Fri Sep 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | Zenit Penza | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Thu Sep 30, 2010 | Unknown | H | Vityaz Podolsk | ? | 800 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Wed Oct 6, 2010 | Unknown | A | Gubkin | ? | 2.250 | 3:1 | ||
27 | Tue Oct 12, 2010 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Moskau | ? | 700 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Mon Oct 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | FK Kaluga | ? | 700 | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | Fakel Voronezh | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | A | M-O Oskol | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 |