SC Condor
- Squad size: 42
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 10 23.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 190 (Platz 1) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 40:31 | 48 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 32:40 | 40 |
Overall balance | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 1.48 | 72:71 | 44 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Meiendorfer SV | SC Condor | ? | Andre Kruse | 170 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | TSV DuWo 08 | SC Condor | ? | Andre Kruse | 1:5 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Friedrichsgabe | SC Condor | ? | Andre Kruse | 0:7 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | SC Condor | Rahlstedter SC | ? | Andre Kruse | 300 | 3:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor | ETSV Hamburg | ? | Luka Maras | 3:6 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (7.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 0:3 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Oststeinbek (11.) | SC Condor (14.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 3:5 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (8.) | VfL Lohbrügge (11.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 2:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (8.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 2:4 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | SC Condor (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 100 | 1:5 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | SC Condor (13.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 150 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (12.) | Harburger SC (15.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 150 | 7:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | HT 16 Hamburg (1.) | SC Condor (8.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 6:0 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | SV Altengamme (14.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 2:1 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (11.) | Ahrensburg (13.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 150 | 3:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | Andre Kruse | 150 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (12.) | Hamm United (5.) | ? | Luka Maras | 200 | 3:2 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | Luka Maras | 6:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (11.) | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ? | Luka Maras | 9:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Concordia II (12.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | Luka Maras | 100 | 2:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Bramfelder SV (5.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | Luka Maras | 150 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (10.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | Luka Maras | 75 | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | SC Condor (9.) | ? | Luka Maras | 1:4 | |||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | V/W Billstedt (1.) | SC Condor (9.) | 1:2 | |||||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | SC Condor (9.) | ? | Luka Maras | 3:0 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ? | Luka Maras | 4:0 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Harburger SC (15.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | Luka Maras | 50 | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (7.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 1:1 | |||||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (7.) | SV Altengamme (12.) | 0:3 | |||||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ahrensburg (12.) | SC Condor (8.) | 3:5 | |||||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (8.) | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | 3:4 | |||||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Hamm United (6.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:2 | |||||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | 2:0 | |||||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | ASV Hamburg (12.) | SC Condor (8.) | 1:2 | |||||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 11:30 AM | SC Condor (7.) | Concordia II (14.) | -:- |