Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 15 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CRFSO | 1:2 | Pskov (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Kazank | 2:0 | T.Vlad (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) D2SPb | 0:2 | Cherta (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(5.) SpKost | 4:1 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
(6.) Veles | 2:1 | Luki-E (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
69' | ||||
71' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Dolgop | 4:1 | Kolomn (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 76' | |||
(3.) Teksti | 0:0 | Murom (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Sergey Tikhonov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 15 | 20 | 38 | |
2 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 15 | 21 | 32 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Murom | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
5 | Sp. Kostroma | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 15 | 10 | 24 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Pskov-747 | 15 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | CRFSO Smolensk | 15 | -11 | 12 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 15 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Dinamo 2 S-Pb | 15 | -12 | 11 | |
13 | Kolomna | 15 | -24 | 7 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 15 | -34 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...