Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Atl. B | 2:1 | CP Vil | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Deport | 2:2 | Haro D | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila |
SDL | 0:1 | Ejea | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Guijue | 1:3 | CD Lea | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
Club P | 1:1 | Mutilv | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
34' | ||||
Recre | 4:0 | Lorca | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
SCF | 4:1 | Real S | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
69' | ||||
4:1 | 84' | |||
Espany | 3:0 | Atzene | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Marbel | 3:0 | Yeclan | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
UD Pob | 2:0 | UDS | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Baraka | 1:1 | Izarra | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Marino | 1:1 | Ejido | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Prat | 1:0 | Orihue | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Getafe | 1:0 | Villar | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Pont. | 3:0 | Vetust | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
LP Atl | 0:0 | GranB | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez |
UE Olo | 1:1 | PDSE | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
Las Ro | 2:2 | Melill | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
Coruxo | 3:2 | COVA | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Lucena Perdomo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Hospit | 1:1 | Mestal | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruxo FC | 8 | 0 | 36 | |
2 | Salamanca CF | 8 | 3 | 35 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 8 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | Oviedo Vetusta | 8 | -16 | 30 | |
5 | CD Lealtad | 8 | -3 | 28 | |
6 | Sporting B | 8 | -9 | 26 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | -14 | 22 | |
8 | Covadonga | 8 | -26 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 8 | 11 | 39 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 8 | -2 | 37 | |
3 | CD Izarra | 8 | -2 | 34 | |
4 | Portugalete | 8 | -6 | 28 | |
5 | Haro Deportivo | 8 | -6 | 25 | |
6 | Alavés B | 8 | -16 | 22 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | -25 | 22 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 8 | -29 | 16 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 8 | -1 | 37 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 8 | 0 | 36 | |
3 | AE Prat | 8 | -4 | 36 | |
4 | UE Olot | 8 | -6 | 34 | |
5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 8 | -17 | 30 | |
6 | Atzeneta UE | 8 | -2 | 28 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 8 | -15 | 25 | |
8 | Valencia B | 8 | -11 | 18 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas Atl. | 8 | 2 | 35 | |
2 | CP El Ejido | 8 | 3 | 35 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 8 | 2 | 35 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 8 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | Yeclano | 8 | -11 | 29 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 8 | -2 | 23 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 8 | -23 | 19 | |
8 | CD Marino | 8 | -24 | 12 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 8 | 2 | 37 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 8 | -7 | 33 | |
3 | UD Poblense | 8 | 1 | 30 | |
4 | Atl. Madrid B | 8 | -7 | 29 | |
5 | Villarrubia CF | 8 | -9 | 29 | |
6 | Las Rozas CF | 8 | -10 | 28 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 8 | -11 | 23 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 8 | -24 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...