UD Socuéllamos
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Paquito Jiménez 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo V (- 20/21) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.22 | 10:10 | - |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.56 | 3:15 | - |
Overall balance | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0.89 | 13:25 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Dec 17, 2020 | 8:30 PM | A | Extremadura | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.100 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jan 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | CD Leganés | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 |
Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Atl. Madrid B | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
2 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Las Rozas CF | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Getafe CF B | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | UD Poblense | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
5 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Atl. Madrid B | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Las Rozas CF | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Getafe CF B | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
8 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | UD Poblense | 4-4-2 | 2:0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo V (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | CD Badajoz | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
2 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | CP Villarrobledo | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
3 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | CF Talavera | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||
4 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | Villanovense | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
5 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | Mérida AD | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | UD Melilla | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | Villarrubia CF | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||
8 | Sun Dec 13, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | CD Don Benito | 4-4-2 | 4:1 | |||
9 | Sun Jan 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Extremadura | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Jan 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | CD Badajoz | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | |||
11 | Sun Jan 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | CP Villarrobledo | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | |||
12 | Sun Jan 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | CF Talavera | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sun Feb 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Villanovense | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | |||
14 | Sat Feb 13, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Mérida AD | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | UD Melilla | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Villarrubia CF | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | CD Don Benito | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
18 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Extremadura | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |