Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 13 | 3 | - | 2.63 | 34:7 | 1.066 |
Away record | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2.38 | 25:10 | 395 |
Overall balance | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | 59:17 | 731 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Volna Kovernino | 4-2-3-1 | 5:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.320 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Volna Kovernino | 4-2-3-1 | 1.120 | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:0 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 68 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.280 | 5:0 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 97 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Volna Kovernino | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 9:00 AM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 128 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Volga Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 563 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Krasava | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | Volga Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasava | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 2:2 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 |