SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
1
In league since:
1 year
- Squad size: 17
- Average age: 27.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion SKA 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0.31 | 5:36 | 497 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0.25 | 3:44 | 597 |
Overall balance | 32 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0.28 | 8:80 | 547 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 16, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Alania-D Vladik. (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Dagdiesel (6.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
3 | Thu Jul 26, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Biolog (14.) | ? | 800 | 4:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 31, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Slavyanskiy (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
5 | Thu Aug 9, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Mashuk (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 22, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (17.) | O. Volgograd (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (15.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
9 | Mon Sep 3, 2012 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 9, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Taganrog (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 14, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kavkaztransgaz (17.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Torpedo Armavir (10.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
13 | Tue Sep 25, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (6.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | MITOS (12.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Energia V. (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 4:0 | |
17 | Tue Oct 16, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Astrakhan (4.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:6 | |
18 | Sun Oct 21, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | (17.) | Dagdiesel (9.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
19 | Fri Oct 26, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Biolog (8.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
20 | Thu Nov 1, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Slavyanskiy (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
21 | Wed Nov 7, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Mashuk (8.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2013 | Unknown | A | (17.) | O. Volgograd (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Mon Apr 15, 2013 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 21, 2013 | Unknown | A | (17.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 26, 2013 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Taganrog (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Wed May 1, 2013 | Unknown | A | (17.) | Kavkaztransgaz (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Mon May 6, 2013 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Torpedo Armavir (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2013 | Unknown | A | (17.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Thu May 16, 2013 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
31 | Tue May 21, 2013 | Unknown | A | (17.) | MITOS (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 26, 2013 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Energia V. (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Fri May 31, 2013 | Unknown | A | (17.) | Astrakhan (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Alania-D Vladik. (8.) | ? | 0:3 |
Table section Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Energia V. | 32 | -6 | 44 | |
12 | Slavyanskiy | 32 | -2 | 39 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 32 | -15 | 35 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 32 | -16 | 28 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 32 | -30 | 24 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 32 | -35 | 20 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 32 | -72 | 9 |