Sokol Ostroda
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 2 6.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Ostródzie 4.998 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.12 | 30:40 | - |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 19:31 | 16 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1.06 | 49:71 | 8 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Jul 27, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | GKS Jastrzebie | 4-2-3-1 | 382 | 4:1 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bron Radom (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Legia II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | P. Bialobrzegi (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz II (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Legionovia (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 4:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 266 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Blonianka (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 4:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:4 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 5:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:4 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Legia II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Warta Sieradz (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:4 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | P. Bialobrzegi (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz II (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Legionovia (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pogon Grodzisk (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Wed Jun 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Blonianka (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 |