SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jacob-Thode-Platz 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 33:21 | 120 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 27:23 | 186 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 1.44 | 60:44 | 153 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 29, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | FC Eimsbüttel | ? | 1:13 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | FC Elmshorn | ? | 7:8 on pens | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | Germ. Schnelsen | ? | 0:2 | |||
Fourth Round | Fri Oct 2, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Sperber | ? | 0:5 | |||
Round of 16 | Sat Dec 19, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Barmbek-U. | ? | 3:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 9, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | ? | 200 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | 10:45 AM | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | ? | 380 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 342 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Lurup (18.) | ? | 180 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Concordia (10.) | ? | 176 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | ? | 158 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 | |
11 | Tue Apr 19, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | SC Victoria (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Buxtehude (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Altona 93 (12.) | ? | 840 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Feb 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Jan 31, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | ? | 341 | 1:0 | |
17 | Tue Apr 26, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 6, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ? | 170 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Dec 12, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | ? | 171 | 1:0 | |
20 | Tue May 3, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | USC Paloma (17.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
21 | Tue May 17, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | ? | 275 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Mon Mar 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Lurup (18.) | ? | 50 | 0:3 | |
24 | Sun Mar 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Concordia (10.) | 5-4-1 | 148 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 26, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 134 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (9.) | SC Condor (6.) | ? | 140 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Fri Apr 22, 2016 | 6:45 PM | A | (9.) | Buxtehude (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altona 93 (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | ? | 2:6 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Condor | 34 | 17 | 54 | |
8 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | 15 | 51 | |
9 | SV Curslack-N. | 34 | 22 | 50 | |
10 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 16 | 49 | |
11 | Concordia | 34 | 21 | 47 | |
12 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 17 | 46 | |
13 | VfL Pinneberg | 34 | 5 | 44 |