Szymon Lewicki
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Warszawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Szymon Lewicki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 164 | 60 | 11 | 19 / - / - | 10.670' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 427' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 27 | 7 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.842' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 21 | 6 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.132' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 24 | 8 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.554' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 27 | 14 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.075' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.116' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 32 | 16 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.495' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 2:1 | SS | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (4.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | A | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (3.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (17.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (2.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/11/15 | H | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:3 | CF | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/15 | A | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (3.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (6.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 6:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | A | (3.) | Sandecja (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 3 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 2:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 1:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | 89' | |||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (3.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/16 | A | (3.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 5:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | A | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 0:2 | 40' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 4:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | A | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (9.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 3:3 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | A | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
23 | 3/24/17 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | A | (10.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 21' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/17 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 3:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | A | (8.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (12.) | Raków (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 39' | 65' | ||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 5:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | H | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | A | (7.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/18 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (9.) | Raków (6.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (2.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (5.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/9/18 | A | (1.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/18 | H | (1.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:2 | 71' | 49' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (1.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (1.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:1 | CF | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (1.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
18 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 1:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | H | (1.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
22 | 3/1/19 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | A | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (1.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 1:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (6.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/14/20 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 2:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/18/20 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/20 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 59' | |||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (6.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/20 | H | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (4.) | Sandecja (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/21 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | Korona Kielce (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/21 | H | (3.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 56' | 68' | |||||||||
27 | 4/29/21 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/21 | A | (3.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:5 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/21 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | H | (18.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (18.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/21 | H | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/21 | A | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (18.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 180, Starting eleven: 116, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |