TB Uphusen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.6
- Foreigners: 10 41.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Uphusen (A-Platz) 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.18 | 12:15 | 166 |
Away record | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.80 | 12:18 | 269 |
Overall balance | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.00 | 24:33 | 215 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Brake | ? | 0:3 | |||
Round of 16 | Fri Jul 26, 2019 | 7:15 PM | H | Kickers Emden | ? | 1:2 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kickers Emden (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Eintr. Northeim (12.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | Heeslinger SC (10.) | ? | 180 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | HSC/BW Tündern (14.) | 3-4-3 | 80 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfV Hildesheim (3.) | ? | 280 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | MTV Gifhorn (9.) | ? | 231 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Atlas (5.) | ? | 520 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | VfL Oldenburg (5.) | ? | 280 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | MTVE Celle (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Hagen/Uthlede (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arm. Hannover (12.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
14 | Thu Oct 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spelle-Venhaus (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lupo-Martini (15.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | FT Braunschweig (11.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wolfenbüttel (17.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eintr. Northeim (17.) | ? | 235 | 0:4 | |
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Heeslinger SC (6.) | ? | 140 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | HSC/BW Tündern (18.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Atlas (2.) | ? | 850 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | TuS Bersenbrück (11.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 |