Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 24:15 | 942 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1.73 | 31:22 | 704 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1.87 | 55:37 | 823 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Mar 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.453 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Mar 27, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 790 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 3, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 411 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 287 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 652 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Apr 26, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Rukh (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 293 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 2, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 173 | 2:5 | |
8 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Slavia (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 824 | 0:0 | |
9 | Fri May 15, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 264 | 3:1 | |
10 | Thu May 21, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 358 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri May 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 397 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri Jun 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 318 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Isloch (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 267 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 535 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.140 | 1:4 | |
17 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Belshina (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 529 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jul 19, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.420 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Jul 26, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 235 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | Unknown | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.640 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Rukh (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 779 | 3:3 | |
22 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | Unknown | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3-4-3 | x | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 730 | 4:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 405 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.280 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:45 PM | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 870 | 1:4 | |
27 | Mon Oct 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 675 | 4:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.542 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Isloch (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 723 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 745 | 2:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Baranovichi | ? | 300 | 1:7 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Naftan | ? | 350 | 1:4 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Soligorsk | 4-4-2 | 2.420 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.102 | 2:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 30 | 36 | 59 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 33 | 58 | |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 18 | 56 | |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 23 | 54 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 13 | 52 | |
7 | Isloch | 30 | 1 | 45 |