Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1.35 |
27:27 |
382 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
1.00 |
12:28 |
688 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
1.18 |
39:55 |
535 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu Dec 2, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
UD Logroñés |
4-2-3-1 |
380 |
2:1 |
Second Round |
Thu Dec 16, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
RCD Mallorca |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
0:6 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Real Avilés (5.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arosa SC (2.) |
5-4-1 |
950 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UP Langreo (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
375 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
UC Ceares (11.) |
4-4-2 |
360 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Salamanca CF (9.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pontevedra CF (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.600 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SD Compostela (4.) |
4-4-2 |
900 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CD Móstoles (13.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Leganés B (14.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Bergantiños FC (4.) |
4-4-2 |
900 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Arenteiro (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Palencia Cristo (7.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
18 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
3:2 |
19 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Real Avilés (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Arosa SC (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 12, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
UP Langreo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
580 |
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
UC Ceares (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
4:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Salamanca CF (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pontevedra CF (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SD Compostela (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Móstoles (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
320 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Leganés B (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
270 |
1:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bergantiños FC (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Arenteiro (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
5:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:2 |
31 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Palencia Cristo (4.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
2:0 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
1:2 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:4 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
440 |
3:4 |