Utebo FC
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1.76 | 19:13 | 203 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 20:19 | 197 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 1.56 | 39:32 | 200 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Mérida AD | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 5:6 on pens |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sat May 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | Recre Granada | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Recre Granada | 4-4-2 | 3:3 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sestao River (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Tudelano (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Izarra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | SD Tarazona (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | SD Beasain (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 4:2 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Alfaro (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Logroñés Prom. (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (2.) | 5-3-2 | 300 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Gernika (16.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Alavés B (8.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | AD San Juan (13.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Mutilvera (17.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Atl. Cirbonero (13.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | CD Brea (6.) | 5-3-2 | 500 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Arnedo (17.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Racing Rioja CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad C (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | Sestao River (1.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (8.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | SD Tarazona (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Beasain (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Alfaro (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Logroñés Prom. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arenas Club (7.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gernika (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alavés B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | AD San Juan (10.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | UD Mutilvera (9.) | 5-3-2 | 5:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Atl. Cirbonero (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Brea (12.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Arnedo (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Racing Rioja CF (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 34 | 38 | 72 | |
2 | Alavés B | 34 | 17 | 59 | |
3 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 23 | 56 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 34 | 7 | 53 | |
5 | Gernika | 34 | 10 | 53 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 34 | 7 | 52 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 34 | 4 | 52 |