#7 Vladislav Samko
Sokol Saratov
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Krasnodar
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Vladislav Samko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.132' | ||
1.Division | 25 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 957' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 115' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 60' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/16/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | RW | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:3 | LW | 25' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | H | Chernomorets N. | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (7.) | Leningradets (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 46' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | H | (13.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:4 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/23 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | Shinnik (3.) | 1:4 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 2' | |||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 4:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (15.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (16.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (16.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (16.) | Shinnik (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 5:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |