Record 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
1.06 |
23:29 |
5 |
Away record |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
1.28 |
32:40 |
10 |
Overall balance |
36 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
1.17 |
55:69 |
7 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (13.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Mamry Gizycko (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bron Radom (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (9.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Fri Aug 27, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn (17.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (3.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (3.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Blonianka (19.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
12 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
13 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (4.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (15.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (18.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
KS Kutno (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (7.) |
? |
177 |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Legia II (6.) |
? |
84 |
0:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Mamry Gizycko (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Fri Mar 18, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Bron Radom (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (16.) |
? |
|
8:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lodz II (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (16.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
28 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
30 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Blonianka (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Wed May 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
33 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
34 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (18.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
35 |
Wed Jun 1, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KS Kutno (13.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
36 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
38 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (4.) |
? |
|
2:6 |