3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) GKS W. | 1:4 | Kutno (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
27' | ||||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
(9.) LKS II | 1:1 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
(17.) Mamry | 2:1 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Unia | 0:2 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
59' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Legion | 2:0 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Poloni | 4:0 | Jagiel (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Pelika | 8:0 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
(19.) Wissa | 1:1 | Ursus (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Bron | postponed | Legia (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 22 | 20 | 50 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 21 | 25 | 44 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 22 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 22 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Legia II | 21 | 21 | 36 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 22 | -1 | 35 | |
8 | Blonianka | 21 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | KS Kutno | 22 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | LKS Lodz II | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 22 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 22 | 0 | 25 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 21 | -12 | 24 | |
14 | Pelikan Lowicz | 22 | 3 | 23 | |
15 | Mamry Gizycko | 22 | -19 | 23 | |
16 | GKS Wikielec | 22 | -12 | 21 | |
17 | Znicz Biala P. | 22 | -22 | 21 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 22 | -9 | 18 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 22 | -26 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...