3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) GKS W. | 4:1 | Bron (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(8.) LKS II | 0:2 | Pelika (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(6.) Unia | 3:2 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(19.) Wissa | 2:2 | Pilica (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Blonia | 2:1 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(1.) Legion | 7:0 | Mamry (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
71' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
(2.) Poloni | 3:1 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Jagiel | 1:2 | Kutno (13.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(4.) Swit N | 3:1 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 28 | 33 | 66 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 27 | 39 | 60 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 27 | 18 | 48 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 28 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | Legia II | 27 | 22 | 45 | |
7 | Blonianka | 27 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 27 | -7 | 37 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 27 | 6 | 37 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 27 | -15 | 36 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 27 | 12 | 35 | |
13 | KS Kutno | 28 | -10 | 35 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 27 | -14 | 32 | |
15 | GKS Wikielec | 28 | -16 | 28 | |
16 | Znicz Biala P. | 28 | -23 | 28 | |
17 | Mamry Gizycko | 27 | -27 | 27 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 28 | -12 | 24 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 28 | -31 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...