3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 35 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Kutno | 2:4 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
(7.) Ursus | 1:1 | Pilica (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) Swit N | 3:1 | Mamry (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Unia | 0:2 | GKS W. (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(10.) Jagiel | 1:2 | Bron (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(19.) Wissa | 0:3 | Legion (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(4.) Blonia | 3:1 | Pelika (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Sokol | 0:1 | Legia (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 2:1 | LKS II (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 33 | 37 | 76 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 33 | 51 | 75 | |
3 | Blonianka | 33 | 5 | 57 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 33 | 17 | 57 | |
5 | Legia II | 33 | 26 | 56 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 33 | 18 | 54 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 33 | -7 | 50 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 33 | 6 | 48 | |
9 | U. Skierniewice | 34 | 3 | 48 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 33 | -13 | 44 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 11 | 42 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 33 | -19 | 39 | |
14 | KS Kutno | 33 | -14 | 39 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 34 | -18 | 38 | |
16 | GKS Wikielec | 33 | -12 | 36 | |
17 | Mamry Gizycko | 33 | -32 | 33 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 33 | -19 | 25 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 34 | -44 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...