Anton Saroka
www.fcbate.by
Detailed stats of Anton Saroka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.413' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 64' | ||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 63' | ||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 353' | ||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 127' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' | ||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 738' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | A | FK Sarajevo | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | H | FK Sarajevo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/19 | A | FC Astana | 3:0 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/19 | H | FC Astana | 2:0 | CF | 57' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | A | CSKA-Sofia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/10/19 | H | Piast Gliwice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/19 | A | Piast Gliwice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/24/19 | H | Rosenborg | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | A | Rosenborg | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/25/19 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/20 | A | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (14.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | H | (13.) | Rukh (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | A | (1.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/20 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Isloch (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/20 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/20 | A | (1.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | H | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | A | (2.) | Rukh (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/2/20 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | H | (2.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | A | (1.) | Isloch (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/21 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/21 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/21 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/21 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/21 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/21 | H | (3.) | Rukh (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/21 | H | (2.) | Sputnik (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Slavia (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/21 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/21 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/27/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 6/26/19 | A | Sputnik | 2:5 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/3/19 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/20 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | CF | 8' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/20 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/8/20 | A | Slavia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/20 | H | Slavia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/24/20 | H | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/29/20 | A | Granit | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/20 | H | Dynamo Brest | 4:2 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/7/21 | H | Vitebsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/7/21 | A | Vitebsk | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/21/21 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/5/21 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/23/21 | H | Isloch | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/22/21 | A | FK Baranovichi | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/2/21 | A | Soligorsk | 5:4 on pens | CF | 61' | 64' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
11 | Aug 31, 2017 | 15 | 7 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
11 | Aug 15, 2012 | 8 | 3 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | Jan 20, 2012 | 8 | 4 |