#25 Daniil Kulikov
Rodina Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 14, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 14, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 24, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Reutov, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Daniil Kulikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | 1 | - | 9 | 12 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.079' | 1.079' | ||
1.Division | 14 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | 751' | 751' | ||
Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 122' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 206' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Loko Moscow (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Sochi (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Rostov (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | KS Samara (5.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Jul 25, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Ural | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Aug 8, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Loko Moscow | 0:1 | DM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 30, 2023 | Rostov | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | DM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
Group B | Sep 20, 2023 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 4:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rostov | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 1, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | DM | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 28, 2023 | Baltika | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | Mar 13, 2024 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 2:5 on pens | LB | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Shinnik (11.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 53' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 24' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (2.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 11' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (5.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
24 | May 8, 2024 | Alania Vl. | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | AM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | KamAZ (12.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 35' | 35' | ||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (5.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |