#25 Daniil Kulikov
Rodina Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 14, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 14, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 24, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Reutov, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Daniil Kulikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1.079' | ||
1.Division | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 751' | ||
Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 122' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 206' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (3.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (6.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/25/23 | H | Ural | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | DM | 56' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/30/23 | A | Rostov | 2:1 | DM | 29' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | A | Ural | 4:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | H | Rostov | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/23 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | DM | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/28/23 | A | Baltika | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/13/24 | H | Ural | 2:5 on pens | LB | 31' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Shinnik (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 53' | 61' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 24' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 11' | 70' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/24 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Alania Vl. | 1:2 | AM | 83' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 35' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 16 | 1 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
15 | Nov 13, 2020 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
13 | - | - | - |