Nemanja Milic
www.fcbate.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Sombor
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Nemanja Milic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 96 | 21 | 12 | 12 / 1 / - | 6.349' | ||||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 6 | 5 | 2 / 1 / - | 2.178' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 3 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 1.667' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 8 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.343' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.161' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 0:4 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:1 | 79' | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/25/19 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 80' | 83' | |||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/20 | A | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (14.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | H | (13.) | Rukh (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 44' | 63' | |||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 37' | 67' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | A | (1.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:5 | CF | 2 | 19' | |||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
10 | 5/20/20 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Isloch (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/14/20 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/21/20 | A | (1.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 65' | 68' | |||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | H | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | A | (2.) | Rukh (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/2/20 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | RW | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | H | (2.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 5:2 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | A | (1.) | Isloch (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/21 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/21 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/21 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:4 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/1/21 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/21 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | 76' | |||||||||
9 | 5/15/21 | H | (3.) | Rukh (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/21 | H | (2.) | Sputnik (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Slavia (13.) | 3:0 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/21 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 6/19/21 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
14 | 6/27/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 87' | 18' | |||||||||
16 | 7/16/21 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 3:4 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/25/21 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/2/21 | A | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/15/21 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/22/21 | A | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
21 | 8/28/21 | H | (2.) | Isloch (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:3 | SS | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/25/21 | A | (2.) | Rukh (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/1/21 | A | (2.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/21 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 4:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/20/22 | A | (1.) | Slavia (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/2/22 | A | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/22 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/22 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/2/22 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/8/22 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/13/22 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 41' | 44' | 44' | ||||||||
10 | 5/28/22 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 0:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/22 | H | (1.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/25/22 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/29/22 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/22 | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/9/22 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/15/22 | H | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/7/22 | H | (3.) | Slavia (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
17 | 8/14/22 | H | (4.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/21/22 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
19 | 8/28/22 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/4/22 | A | (3.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/10/22 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/22 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/8/22 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/20/22 | A | (5.) | Isloch (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/22 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
28 | 10/29/22 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 50' | 89' | ||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | A | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 40 | 11 | 6 |
Right Winger | 27 | 4 | 4 |
Left Winger | 9 | 2 | 1 |
Second Striker | 3 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U21 | |||||
18 | Mar 3, 2010 | 3 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |