Aleksey Aravin
fc-sibir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 9, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Uljanovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksey Aravin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 244 | 2 | 14 | 49 / - / 2 | 18.875' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.175' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 32 | - | 1 | 9 / - / 1 | 2.869' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 31 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.699' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 8 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 372' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 24 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.135' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 32 | - | 7 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.753' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.160' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 32 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.025' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.292' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 476' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 919' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (9.) | Mashuk (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 5:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/27/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:6 | 19' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 3:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:3 | 49' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (3.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 85' | 13' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 6:2 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 2:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (4.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (6.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (8.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (12.) | Alania (14.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (11.) | Mashuk (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (10.) | Sportacademclub (18.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (11.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (12.) | Ural (1.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (12.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (11.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (11.) | Alania (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 3:1 | 40' | 80' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (10.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | H | (8.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (8.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (8.) | Ural (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | 29' | 73' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (10.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (6.) | Ural (17.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (4.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (5.) | FK Novgorod (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (3.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (2.) | Nosta (14.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | 69' | 53' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 2:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 4:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (4.) | MVD Rossii (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (4.) | Chita (12.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (4.) | Ural (5.) | 2:1 | 46' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 4:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (4.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (3.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:0 | 84' | 85' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (2.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (2.) | Chita (17.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/12 | A | (7.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (2.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (1.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (1.) | Ural (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/9/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (1.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | H | (1.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (1.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | A | (2.) | Ural (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (1.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 5:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Khimik (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (3.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/14 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (3.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (1.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 5:1 | LB | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 6:0 | LB | 31' | 77' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (17.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | H | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:2 | RB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:3 | RB | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Tambov (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 52' | 53' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 56' | 86' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | influenza | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (6.) | Volgar (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (3.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (18.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | A | (18.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (18.) | Sochi (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (19.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:5 | RB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:4 | RB | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 265, Starting eleven: 207, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 5, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |