Christopher Schulz
C. Schulz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 8, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Schkeuditz
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Christopher Schulz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 24 | 0.63 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 37 | 6 | 2.084' | ||||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 37 | 5 | 0.80 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 1 | 450' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 34 | 18 | 0.44 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 28 | 4 | 1.620' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 32 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 14' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (10.) | Energie Cottbus (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2016 | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (4.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2016 | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | Lok Leipzig (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (5.) | RB Leipzig II (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2016 | FC Schönberg 95 (9.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | BFC Dynamo (6.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | VfB Auerbach (12.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2016 | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2016 | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2016 | Lok Leipzig (11.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 11, 2016 | Hertha BSC II (10.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 18, 2016 | Energie Cottbus (2.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 19, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (10.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 5, 2017 | RB Leipzig II (4.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 18, 2017 | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 21, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 2, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (8.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 9, 2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (11.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 19, 2017 | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 23, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 26, 2017 | W. Nordhausen (7.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 30, 2017 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 14, 2017 | Berliner AK (5.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 20, 2017 | Lok Leipzig (10.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 4:0 | GK | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2018 | Bischofswerda (13.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2018 | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | BFC Dynamo (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2018 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | Budissa Bautzen (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (7.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | G. Halberstadt (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2018 | Berliner AK (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2018 | Altglienicke (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2018 | Hertha BSC II (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2018 | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 7, 2018 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2019 | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 23, 2019 | BFC Dynamo (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 1, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2019 | VfB Auerbach (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2019 | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2019 | Lok Leipzig (6.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2019 | W. Nordhausen (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (18.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2019 | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | Budissa Bautzen (18.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 25, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2021 | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (18.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2021 | Optik Rathenow (17.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2021 | VfB Auerbach (19.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 22, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (20.) | TeBe Berlin (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 29, 2021 | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (19.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 10, 2021 | Altglienicke (4.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 19, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (19.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 25, 2021 | Energie Cottbus (6.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 3, 2021 | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 17, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (20.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 24, 2021 | ZFC Meuselwitz (18.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (19.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 20, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (18.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2021 | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 28, 2021 | Hertha BSC II (12.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 4, 2021 | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 11, 2021 | FC Eilenburg (19.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 19, 2021 | BFC Dynamo (1.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 29, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Optik Rathenow (19.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2022 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 12, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 26, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 6, 2022 | Berliner AK (7.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 12, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Mar 19, 2022 | Lok Leipzig (3.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2022 | TeBe Berlin (10.) | FC Eilenburg (17.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 3, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Energie Cottbus (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 6, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 9, 2022 | G. Halberstadt (15.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 14, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 24, 2022 | Tasmania Berlin (20.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 29, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 8, 2022 | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 15, 2022 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 79, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |