Christopher Schulz
C. Schulz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 8, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Schkeuditz
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Christopher Schulz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | - | 3 / - / - | 37 | 6 | 2.084' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 28 | 4 | 1.620' | |||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 9 | 1 | 450' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | - | 1 | 14' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | H | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (5.) | RB Leipzig II (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (4.) | FC Schönberg 95 (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (9.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/16 | A | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | H | (10.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | H | (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | H | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/17 | H | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/17 | H | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | A | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/26/17 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | A | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/17 | H | (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (12.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 4:0 | GK | 14' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (3.) | Bischofswerda (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | H | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | A | (9.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/18 | H | (13.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | H | (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (16.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (16.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/23/19 | A | (17.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | H | (17.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (17.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | H | (17.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (17.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (18.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | A | (16.) | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | (18.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | A | (20.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | H | (20.) | TeBe Berlin (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (19.) | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/21 | H | (19.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/21 | A | (19.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/21 | H | (19.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/25/21 | A | (20.) | Energie Cottbus (6.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/21 | A | (20.) | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/21 | H | (20.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/21 | A | (20.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | H | (19.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (18.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | A | (19.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | A | (19.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/4/21 | A | (20.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/11/21 | H | (19.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 12/19/21 | A | (19.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/22 | H | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (19.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/22 | A | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | H | (16.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/26/22 | H | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/22 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/22 | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/19/22 | A | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/23/22 | A | (17.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/3/22 | H | (16.) | Energie Cottbus (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | H | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/22 | A | (16.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/14/22 | H | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/24/22 | A | (16.) | Tasmania Berlin (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/22 | H | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | A | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | H | (16.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 79, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |