Ivan Shalonikov
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Oktyabrskiy, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Ivan Shalonikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 2 | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 5.028' | ||||
21/22 | FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.780' | |||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 725' | |||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.243' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 15 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 965' | |||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 315' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4/14/16 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | A | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (9.) | Khimik (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (9.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | A | (8.) | Nosta (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/16 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/16 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/16 | A | (8.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/16 | H | (8.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/16 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/16 | H | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/16 | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/23/16 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/17 | A | (8.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/8/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | H | (8.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 55' | 65' | |||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/4/17 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/5/17 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 51' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi-Yunior (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Nosta (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (10.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (10.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 0:4 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi-Yunior (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/18 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (3.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (10.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/18 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (7.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/18 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 39' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 10/10/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/18 | H | (8.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/18 | H | (9.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/19 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/19 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Ural 2 (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/19 | H | (3.) | FK Ufa 2 (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (8.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | A | (8.) | Nosta (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 7:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (10.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/21 | H | (12.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/21 | A | (11.) | Orenburg-2 (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | H | (10.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/21 | A | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/21 | A | (12.) | Ural 2 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/21 | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/21 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/4/21 | H | (8.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/9/21 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/21 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/22 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Barnaul (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/22 | A | (9.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/22 | H | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 54' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
26 | 5/8/22 | A | (9.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/22 | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | H | (10.) | Nosta (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |