#10 Lukas Müller
@fcenergie
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Königs Wusterhausen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Winger
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
E. Cottbus U19
Detailed stats of Lukas Müller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 2 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.244' | ||||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 70' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.002' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 153' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | RB Leipzig II (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | A | (13.) | FC Schönberg 95 (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/16 | A | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 0:4 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/16 | H | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/16 | H | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/17 | H | (2.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/17 | A | (2.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/17 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/17 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | A | (2.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | A | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | A | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 36' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/17 | A | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/17 | A | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/17 | H | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 89' | 6' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | A | (14.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/17 | H | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/18 | A | (15.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/18 | A | (15.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/15/18 | A | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/18 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 2:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | H | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/19/18 | H | (14.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | A | (14.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/18 | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (5.) | 1:3 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | A | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | H | (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (17.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 75' | 22' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/18 | A | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 2:3 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | H | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | H | (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 4:2 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 34' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 5:0 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/18 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 7:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | H | (16.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | A | (14.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (14.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | A | (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | H | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | A | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/26/19 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 24' | 85' | ||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | A | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 2:1 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/19 | H | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (2.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 5:0 | CF | 83' | 14' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (1.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (2.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/19 | A | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/20 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | A | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/21/20 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (1.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 57, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |